Here is... Competition Awards.
Competition Awards 2018-2019

2018-2019 Competition Team Result
Ocean Waves: Competition Jr small group winner(1st Place Elite Division at Spotlight) — Sophie Byeon, Sidney Choi, Umber Dhillon, Chloe Nguyen, Melia Varela

Never Enough: Competition Jr Large Group Winner (Top Score Energy Division at EnerGy, 1st Place Elite Division at StarBound) — Maxim Agustin, Tessa Baylies, Lauren Beck, Jasmine DiOrio, Chloe Hong, McKenna Kelly, Lauren Lee, Allyson Luo, Chloe Neo, Hailey Noll, Daphne Olsen, Alicia Pak, Madeline Pak, Daniella Patterson, Marie Shvakel, Barrett Smith

Flames of Paris: Competition winner solo (Honorable mention in California Dance classic, 1st place Elite Division at Spotlight) — Umber Dhillon

Swan lake Odette variation: Competition winner solo (2nd Place Power Division at Energy) — Karina Li
 

GAMZATTI: Competition winner solo (3rd Place Future Division at Spotlight) — Chloe Neo

Paquita variation: Competition winner solo (MISS JUNIOR ENERGY, 3rd Place Energy Division at EnerGy, MISS TEEN SPOTLIGHT) — McKenna Kelly

La Bayadere variation: Competition winner solo (1st place Novice Division at Spotlight) –Sophie Byeon

Dancing in the streets: Competition Jr small group winner (Top Score Energy Division at Energy, 1st Place Elite Division at StarBound) –Sidney Choi, Umber Dhillon, Amanda Luo, Asha Park, Melia Varela, Cheryl Xu, Ana Sofia Zalman

Flower’s Festival: Competition winner solo (2nd Round Top 12 at YAGP) –Tessa Baylies

La Fille Mal Gardee: Competition winner solo (Bronze in California Dance classic, 2nd Place Energy Division at EnerGy) — Amanda Luo

Doll dance: Competition Petite Trio winner (1st Place Elite Division at StarBound,1st Place Elite Division at Spotlight) — Karina Li, Mia Moore, Asha Park

Grown: Competition winner solo (2nd Place Elite Division at StarBound) — Umber Dhillon

Titanium: Competition winner solo (Honorable mention in California Dance classic, MISS PETITE ENERGY, JUDGES TECHNIQUE AWARD, 1st place in Energy level EnerGy)
— Melia Varela

Worth It: Competition winner solo (2nd Place Elite Division at Spotlight) — Asha Park

This is me:Competition winner solo (Gold in California Dance classic,1st Place Power Division at Energy, 3rd Place Competitive Division at StarBound, 3rd Place Future Division at Spotlight) — Sidney Choi

Came here for love: Competition winner solo (MSA AWARD RECIPIENTS, 2nd Place Energy Division at EnerGy, Judges Stunning Potential Award at Spotlight) — Madeline Pak